WEDNESDAY NIGHT TIMEKEEPING ROSTER

If you can not fulfill your timekeeping duties you are responsible for arranging a swap or replacement. If you need help please advise Paul ( roster(AT)lcrk.org.au) at least 3 days prior to the time trial. Oscar will issue reminders on the Monday.

Timekeeping requires 3 to be in attendance. Rostered timekeepers are encouraged to bring paddling gear as often there will be 4 timekeepers and one can be released to paddle (free use of LCRK boat if this happens).

DateTimekeeper 1Timekeeper 2SupervisorCup?
tbaPam Withnall 28/8,25/9 okTim BinnsJohn Duffy 
tbaJeff HosnellJames HarringtonTracey Hansford 
14-10-19 James PralijaChris Johnson 
07-10-19Peter FahertySteve McCormackAnjie LeesD
02-10-19Warwick SherwoodGreg MorrisRichard YatesS
25-09-19James FarrellGrant KretzmannOscar Cahill 
18-09-19Rodrigo MatamalaPete ConwayWade Rowston 
11-09-19Tim HookinsChristopher ArmstrongNigel CollessD
04-09-19Peter FitzgeraldMatt AchesonCraig SalkeldS
28-08-2019Brett GreenwoodGraham ClelandPhil Geddes 
21-08-2019Margaret Fraser-MartinChris StanleyRichard Barnes 
14-08-2019D ThomasMatt SwannIan WrenfordD
07-08-2019Matt SwannDave VeiversPaul van KoesveldS
31-07-2019Merry SugiartoDave Hammond  
24-07-2019Matt SwannFiona RaeIan Wrenford 
17-07-2019Tim McNamara/Matt SwannAndrew PearceDon Johnstone 
10-07-2019Peter ManleyMatt SwannNigel CollessD
03-07-2019Peter ManleyMatt SwannRichard YatesS
26-06-2019 Andrew LoveMatt Swann 
19-06-2019Matt SwannRob Llewellyn-JonesOscar Cahill 
12-06-2019Michael MuellerGraeme JeffriesTrevor NichollsD
05-06-2019 Oscar CahillRich YatesS
29-05-2019Adrian ClaytonDavid YoungAllison Bilbow 
22-05-2019Peter HarrisIan HofstetterChris Johnson 
15-05-2019Michael ThomGrahame YoungPaul van Koesveld 
08-05-2019 Chris JohnsonPhil Geddes 
01-05-2019Mark HempelMatt SwannDuncan JohnstoneS
24-04-2019Stew O'ReganMatt SwannJohn Duffy 
17-04-2019John GreatheadTony CarrTrevor Nicholls 
10-04-2019Suzie RhydderchJohn GreatheadLesley ManleyD
03-04-2019Keg D'AndrettiRichard YatesJohn DuffyS
27-03-2019Tony HystekRuby ArdrenMaya Gibson 
20-03-2019Kerrie MurphyWendy AndrewsIan Wrenford 
13-03-2019Rod SkelletJeff CollinsTracey HansfordD
06-03-2019Len HedgesMario LendvaiDon JohnstoneS
27-02-2019Kevin MulallyKieren BabichDuncan Johnstone 
20-02-2019Mark HempelCaroline MarschnerJohn Duffy/Craig Salkeld 
13-02-2019Darren WilliamsGrahame YoungPhil GeddesD
06-02-2019Tony H/Lesley MCraig SalkeldPaul van KoesveldS
30-01-2019Chris JohnsonChris StanleyRichard Barnes 
23-01-2019John GreatheadCameron CoxWade Rowston 
16-01-2019Allison BilbowCraig SalkeldTrevor Nichols 
09-01-2019Jana OsvaldNaomi JohnsonAnjie LeesD
02-01-2019Lesley ManleyDave HammondTracey HansfordS
26-12-2018Boxing DayNo timed paddlingOver-indulgence recovery 
19-12-2018no paddlingXmas partyXmas food 
12-12-2018Andrew PearceTom HollowayTracey HansfordD
05-12-2018Peter FahertyJames FarrellTracey HansfordS
28-11-2018Elke van EwykGreg Morris/Craig SJohn Duffy/Trevor N 
21-11-2018Derek SimmondsGreg Morris Craig SalkeldTrevor Nichols 
14-11-2018Tim HookinsWarwick SherwoodPaul van KoesveldD
07-11-2018Warwick SherwoodMaya GibsonAlanna EwinS
31-10-2018no paddlingPost HCC BBQfree feed 
24-10-2018Craig SalkeldPhil Geddes 
17-10-2018Dave VeiversJeff HosnellMaya Gibson 
10-10-2018Pete ConwayPaul van KoesveldMaya GibsonD
03-10-2018Joshua ChantJeffrey TonazziS
26-09-2018Brett GreenwoodTim BinnsIan Wrenford 
19-09-2018Andrew LoveTrevor NicholsJohn Duffy 
12-09-2018Alexander BrownAndrew PearceDon JohnstoneD
05-09-2018Matthew SwannTim McNamaraWade RowstonS